Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 203250

203250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71a/8tokrr5tjy0u6ez1x4ec20wm5kyaxr1s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex with developed infrastructure and a high level of comfort. The property is ideal for both private living and investment purposes.

The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system with split systems in all rooms, as well as electric wall heaters, providing a comfortable microclimate throughout the year. The project provides fire doors that meet modern safety standards.

The interior includes modern kitchens of the Egger brand to the ceiling with work surfaces made of technogranite, electric towel rails in bathrooms and waterproof electrical outlets. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern engineering solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203250
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Internal area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:11
203250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
399 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/8ykz011g71hhcv31q8q2ogj40aa8qnro.jpg
№ 215677
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
231 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bd/1088_820_2/4lsuj4c6qznoueqy3sjfs74jubgzyp22.jpg
№ 213259
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
175 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec6/1088_820_2/4tx8rwxh55dm9vegwqgj2wwg9xzsrj5l.jpeg
№ 206797
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
6 000 000 EUR
27 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ed/9v3ocklpmqfq4ghonh7oaf1c6n9d3s8s.jpg
№ 176316
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
Interesting