Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217160

217160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/932/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale on the ground floor. The project is located off-plan in Mutallos, Paphos. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school of the main square of Mutallos.

Read more
Object
№217160
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:52
217160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/026/1088_820_2/h0tqj76k1x5gtpwfp2bhvndjrgi8hl9d.jpg
№ 216220
Plot Size: 15720 m2
1 850 000 EUR
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/qr656o7eeebiygtaf0anxc6q26pfp5yr.jpg
№ 215958
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 237 m2
613 000 EUR+VAT
3 160 EUR/m2
Interesting