Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206797

206797
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec6/4tx8rwxh55dm9vegwqgj2wwg9xzsrj5l.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa of 217 m2 with the possibility of expansion to 257 m2 on a plot of 623 m2 in the area of Sea Caves, Pegeia, Paphos. The residence includes 3 bedrooms with the possibility of organizing a fourth ensuite bedroom, 3 bathrooms, a guest bathroom, a spacious living room, a dining area, a double-height kitchen, an internal atrium garden, a storage room of 9 m2, open verandas of 26 m2 on the first level and 41 m2 on the second level, as well as additional outdoor terraces with a total area of 160 m2. The villa is oriented to the south, the common areas are organized in a central layout and open to the 36 m2 pool and outdoor relaxation space, creating a sense of freedom and openness. On the ground floor there is a private bedroom suite, and two bedrooms on the second floor have their own bathrooms and access to an open veranda with the possibility of installing a jacuzzi and arranging a spacious relaxation area with sea views.

The property is offered off-plan, construction begins after making 30% of the cost. The total building area, including the first and second floors, swimming pool, storage room, verandas and parking with a pergola of 33 m2, is 380-400 m2 plus.

The villa is located in the prestigious coastal area of Sea Caves with a south orientation and panoramic sea views. The building rate of the site is 60%. The project is characterized by a unique architectural concept with the integration of internal and external spaces through green interval zones and an atrium.

Read more
Object
№206797
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
217 m2
Land area:
623 m2
Internal area:
217 m2
6 000 000 EUR
27 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:11
206797
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
Interesting