Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217158

217158
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/782/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale on the ground floor. The project is located off-plan in Mutallos, Paphos. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school of the main square of Mutallos.

Read more
Object
№217158
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:07
217158
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 217688
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a8/1088_820_2/9w90a8d9qskkm4i28c46yse9g7gckhgd.jpg
№ 217172
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
Interesting