Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217166

217166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. One bedroom plus an outdoor terrace. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is offline.

Read more
Object
№217166
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:43
217166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/101/1088_820_2/ofddtk4yk53ah72818uh2igfon9m3yyy.jpeg
№ 217045
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
4 763 EUR/m2
Interesting