Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203796

203796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea0/1920_1080_2/6kclrz0unl8qxfyyy9r9kr2s899s2tnp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos — a combination of luxury, comfort and panoramic sea views. We offer a unique opportunity to purchase an apartment in an elite residential complex consisting of 12 carefully designed apartments. The main advantage of the complex is the breathtaking sea views that open from each apartment. Convenient location — just two minutes away and seven minutes on foot to the beach.

The complex offers a range of premium amenities: a spacious lobby for guests, a communal pool with a bar and terrace, and a private gym with sea views. Large verandas in each apartment create additional space for outdoor recreation.

For convenience and safety, there is an underground parking (one place per apartment with the possibility of purchasing a second one) and individual storage rooms. Round-the-clock video surveillance provides peace of mind and protection.

Read more
Object
№203796
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:53
203796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Interesting