Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203774

203774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/573/u883thpn5yop6bw3zios3pcrg8c50rzj.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a high-rise complex located in the heart of Nicosia. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203774
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
5 078 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:04
203774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1088_820_2/thmqkm6bhrqqot9s7xlk4mp3to252bzl.jpg
№ 207508
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/i1dzen0ak3uusca2r27271gzfvgm9koq.jpeg
№ 190994
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
3 086 000 EUR
9 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1088_820_2/gqkiad1rkigdjq8sa06o7iitvix6ie2v.jpg
№ 185548
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f8/1088_820_2/1ji5k5pqky4b6q3dshdwpvcl9cbcv3y2.jpg
№ 180893
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
Interesting