Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 185548

185548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1920_1080_2/gqkiad1rkigdjq8sa06o7iitvix6ie2v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. This is an exclusive private complex of 75 houses, which combines modern architecture and comfort. Each house has 2-3 bedrooms and bathrooms, as well as spacious terraces. The property has its own swimming pool. Carefully thought-out floor plans enhance natural light and space: open-plan living and dining rooms, fully equipped modern kitchens, floor-to-ceiling windows.

The complex offers quick access to the Ompre beach, and is also located in close proximity to educational institutions and close to all necessary amenities, including banks, tourist shops, supermarkets, bus stops, the Metropolis Mall of Larnaca and much more. Located just a few minutes from Larnaca International Airport and the vibrant city center, this project is ideal for both leisure and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№185548
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
141 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
394 000 EUR + VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:43
185548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d8a/1088_820_2/iw2wmfaf2swoxngj2v43m3kujwm6881r.jpeg
№ 207841
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/874/1088_820_2/at2apz3cgxg7wdzp2baby4n9t34asatb.jpg
№ 173732
Total area: 975 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 580 m2
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
Interesting