Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207508

207508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1920_1080_2/thmqkm6bhrqqot9s7xlk4mp3to252bzl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№207508
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:09
207508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 204003
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 595 000 EUR+VAT
16 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18d/1d676cix06iz6shop6pph0c2bgx8uljl.jpg
№ 198850
Total area: 153 m2
1 100 000 EUR
7 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a6/1088_820_2/eeupapmnjuqu9bfurcibgv9ptnr6bond.jpg
№ 195915
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/sy9710n1j1mi35kwu5xo1bswjht3vvqj.jpeg
№ 159068
Ready in 6 months.
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
910 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting