Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 203475

203475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ba/1920_1080_2/x9ojukjyub34zwzknaov5e26wuv1chp3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of 26 modern apartments. Located in a great location, this complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and spectacular sea views. Each apartment offers a stylish interior, spacious layout and high-quality finishes. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and a photovoltaic system. The residents have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located in a quiet area, the complex provides easy access to all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes and entertainment venues. A school is 500 m away, public transport stops are 400 m away, and the airport is 49 km away. With the coastline just a few minutes away, you can enjoy the peaceful surroundings and vibrant city life.

Read more
Object
№203475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
206 000 EUR + VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:52
203475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/5pr7jwodjnrzikt0lhl544sz36gurvc3.jpg
№ 213743
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/0zu8wwe2e7bjq7saps4tz0w3payuuazk.jpg
№ 213436
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/frccezwo6nw1sb9if59g8i0zaoge5sa6.jpeg
№ 212561
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d26/jpqdp0yceegja3frb2ekaev56wtm3n76.jpg
№ 185160
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting