Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202096

202096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/kax92d03kira3kxomlbamhah0xql48e8.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale on the ground floor with a private garden of 20 m2 in the popular area of Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 separate blocks and includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ground floor apartments with private gardens and penthouses with roof terraces. The project is located a few minutes drive from the future New Marina of Larnaca. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and cozy bedrooms. Urban infrastructure nearby.

Read more
Object
№202096
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:32
202096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48e/1088_820_2/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
№ 209136
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/uf41rtpdtwu3ix2tpt8k3tevrdm4zvvd.jpg
№ 208402
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
Interesting