Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209461

209461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Two full bedrooms and an additional room that can be used as a study, dressing room or guest bedroom. Convenient location close to shops, cafes and main transport routes. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment. Quiet area, well-developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№209461
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:14
209461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211745
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/784/180mzxrn84o1ri3ke088rx7pmv04oy1e.jpg
№ 207187
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 203226
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
Interesting