Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209136

209136
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48e/mpkramtkilpwydrwe7snd0mqxpn886ir.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom residence for sale with modern amenities and thoughtful design. Three spacious bedrooms, two of which have their own bathrooms (ensuite). One additional guest bathroom. A separate room for household appliances. Modern VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating for comfort at any time of the year. The kitchen is from an Italian manufacturer, fully equipped with household appliances. A smart home from Lutron, which allows you to control all apartment systems. Secure entrance door with video intercom. 24-hour concierge, reception and security service for your convenience and safety. Built-in cupboards and pantries for easy storage. 65-inch smart TVs in every bedroom and living room. Villeroy & Boch plumbing fixtures and Grohe faucets, providing a high level of quality and style. Household appliances from NEFF for maximum convenience. Two dedicated parking spaces in the underground car park. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, security and style.

Read more
Object
№209136
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:22
209136
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/t06r0wtb8lik5di7en7gm95bi4o5t7y8.jpg
№ 207039
With roof garden!
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
Interesting