Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208809

208809
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/073/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment under construction in the center of Larnaca is for sale. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208809
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:13
208809
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/784/180mzxrn84o1ri3ke088rx7pmv04oy1e.jpg
№ 207187
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 203226
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 185809
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 262 m2
812 000 EUR+VAT
7 382 EUR/m2
Interesting