Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202059

202059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1920_1080_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 3-bedroom apartment located in a gated apartment complex, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to get to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school with the best Russian-speaking teachers, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket.

Project features:

  1. Completely closed and guarded territory
  2. Quick access to the best infrastructure of the city
  3. Large playground inside the complex
  4. Club house with the possibility of free booking
  5. Fountains at the entrance
  6. Landscaped gardens with a river
  7. Sea view from the 3rd floor
  8. Swimming pool
  9. Covered parking

Apartment Features:

  1. Water underfloor heating (included in the price)
  2. VRV-air conditioning (included in the construction)
  3. Solar panels for water heating
  4. High-quality plumbing
  5. High ceilings
Read more
Object
№202059
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:27
202059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f47/1088_820_2/w1ik592xkk5kmsq73ub5dgc5r7agn5xx.jpg
№ 212775
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/8cge3rtx7yt1p1bt6i1papas775ij699.jpg
№ 211638
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1088_820_2/21kjyphw9rmn4qnyedrm0126mz39m8ga.jpeg
№ 200934
Total area: 500 m2
4 400 000 EUR
8 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/53f/1088_820_2/vzt656lzbn3gx9il68of34bmol5fk3j4.jpg
№ 200167
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 353 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting