Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212775

212775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f47/1920_1080_2/w1ik592xkk5kmsq73ub5dgc5r7agn5xx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale with kitchen, living room and large balcony in Limassol, Kato Polemidia. The apartment is equipped with an Austrian 3 kW photovoltaic system for energy saving, German 10 cm thick thermal insulation (ClimaPlus – Thrakon), German solar panels and an Italian pressurized water supply system. Italian collectors and a multilayer pipe system with an aluminum layer (Giacomini), as well as an Italian waterproofing system (Copernit) are installed. The decoration uses Belgian moisture-resistant parquet with a lifetime warranty (Quick-Step) and insulated windows for maximum comfort. The enclosing walls are covered with an adhesive compound with fibers (Thrakon 410), the inner walls are treated with an adhesive compound with fibers and three layers of plaster. An Italian water filtration system has been installed for the whole house. It is possible to choose a facade made of HPL, stone or wood. The apartment is located close to all urban infrastructures, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№212775
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
2026-06-13T18:22
212775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/bxrl11o6unoztz6k3r2ph8a3a1dwk7xf.jpg
№ 126263
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 456 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting