Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 199372

199372
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc1/z17w1amlefqws393000klafdf4a6zgnf.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive apartment for sale in a new luxury complex in Tsada district, Paphos, combining stylish design and premium quality finishes. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern architecture. For maximum convenience of the future owner, it is possible to select and install household appliances according to individual preferences. The apartment is located in a complex with a wide range of modern amenities: a gym with the latest equipment, a sauna and a spa area, swimming pools, playgrounds, yoga areas, as well as a professional hair care studio and much more. The apartment is ideally located, just a few minutes from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, entertainment and business centers, which makes it a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№199372
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
845 000 EUR + VAT
6 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:03
199372
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/839/1088_820_2/s5t3j4bcs63gsp20cluaexy0zwofmvza.jpeg
№ 213226
Sea view house
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/644/1088_820_2/vqf1xo10qjvd3wm84hgrbysjzjevqng8.jpg
№ 198541
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Interesting