Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198816

198816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b77/b03dtc60rt0ddyc5igtx1pgggholau1d.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 3-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№198816
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 487 000 EUR
13 089 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:51
198816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b0/8fy6npkd4inmjku2oy489zkbqcximgub.jpeg
№ 198824
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 606 000 EUR
13 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1f/cr7hcqz10gwuplwmu6ab09szte9xat4s.jpeg
№ 198820
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 352 000 EUR
13 213 EUR/m2
2 351 538 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/ynl6o13pobz6hd3d4t3wqamf4shn5h47.jpg
№ 198818
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 998 500 EUR
14 588 EUR/m2
1 912 000 EUR
Interesting