Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198818

198818
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/ynl6o13pobz6hd3d4t3wqamf4shn5h47.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 2-bedroom residence located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, conference room, heated indoor pool, SPA area (including sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. Underground parking space. The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent control system for blinds and curtains
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№198818
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 998 500 EUR
14 588 EUR/m2
1 912 000 EUR
2026-06-21T08:11
198818
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/lj4f723sd817j6kxnlzgh70xmhzto4nx.jpg
№ 207719
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/xp7bdx1pzcdn2hjcp29nvfn8z0i2rrld.jpeg
№ 193858
Total area: 126 m2
350 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
№ 151356
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 000 EUR
11 240 EUR/m2
Interesting