Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198636

198636
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d2c/v2abz466vat5w1bg0mm8zckyfs41k24m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Tseri, Nicosia. With its modern architecture, open floor plan and high-quality finishes, the house provides comfort, practicality and long-term value, making it an outstanding choice among the houses for sale in Nicosia. The complex is located in a well-maintained area with all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№198636
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:20
198636
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199646
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b7/1088_820_2/xjvsac9ao5a8x4rr8v3nl3coow7ggmao.jpg
№ 197385
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b44/1088_820_2/lhh2oxwurofs4uidzqv951fconied7bb.jpg
№ 180739
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
Interesting