Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198344

198344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11a/pi8y991cn6mkcs3vy6c7w2utih1cpcwn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a stylish residential project located in the vibrant area of ​​Dali, Nicosia, offering a selection of modern apartments. Designed for comfortable city living, each apartment features functional layouts, contemporary finishes and open-plan living spaces filled with natural light.

Read more
Object
№198344
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR
1 507 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:54
198344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/nv9onoyb51xfidl1l3bp3iy16md0j0wx.jpg
№ 211744
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209031
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
№ 202090
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6b/fel0s2npkjuf4sntjp7ajcalejzwk7s1.jpg
№ 154696
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 500 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
Interesting