Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 95286

95286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/rmjn2c4g5i4ththo8gmjmzwdrhmtpgaa.jpeg
514
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Peia, Paphos. The plot area is 4683 m2. The percentage of construction is 30, the percentage of coverage is 20, the number of floors is 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№95286
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4683 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
475 000 EUR + VAT
101 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:53
95286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/nv9onoyb51xfidl1l3bp3iy16md0j0wx.jpg
№ 211744
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209031
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
№ 202090
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6b/fel0s2npkjuf4sntjp7ajcalejzwk7s1.jpg
№ 154696
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 500 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
Interesting