Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 197573

197573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/750/666p3hh3qwwv67l85731fjhfofa1vt2j.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex consisting of two exclusive residential blocks ideally located in the prestigious Limassol suburb of Ypsonas. The complex includes 24 carefully designed three-bedroom apartments (12 in each block) and promises an atmosphere of privacy and prestige. The construction meets the highest European standards, using only high—quality, carefully selected materials - from sophisticated thermal insulation systems and energy-efficient double-glazed windows to exquisite imported ceramics and durable high-quality plumbing. In addition to your private space, residents can enjoy exceptional shared facilities, including a stunning sparkling pool and a fully equipped state-of-the-art gym.

Read more
Object
№197573
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:49
197573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202847
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Interesting