Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 195366

195366
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b4/7nkyw38rdudtpgiyb23rabnqxpdeazv8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№195366
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
165 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
2 988 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:11
195366
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Interesting