Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195311

195311
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1fb/ydu1hdb2h7ianew90qbzo8wagw6ps4eg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 69 m2 in a new complex in the popular area of Livadia, Larnaca. The building offers 18 modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, and is located just 1000 meters from the sea and the future Land of Tomorrow project. There is a covered parking space for each apartment. The center of Larnaca is just a 10-minute drive away. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№195311
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:01
195311
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/g63z29m6l3fo5lzcnfcwtv4n7cr10ccx.jpg
№ 158822
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting