Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158822

158822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1920_1080_2/g63z29m6l3fo5lzcnfcwtv4n7cr10ccx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Trachoni, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The 8 apartments are spread over 2 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen. In addition, there is a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex has easy access to various amenities, close to Akrotiri Bay and Ancient Kourion.

A return on investment guarantee. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№158822
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:01
158822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting