Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 194259

194259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0e/1o26k726a6tt676sqtzylcsbruoluznx.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the prestigious area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. This is a new luxury project consisting of two blocks of 8 and 9 apartments each. Covered parking, spacious storage rooms, covered and open verandas. There is also a roof garden for third-floor apartments on the upper floors of the complex.

The complex has a convenient location 7 minutes to the highway and 8 minutes to Finikoudes. All necessary infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№194259
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:54
194259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41d/1088_820_2/stiv2as6yci0us8w33epzfttidvbkqrx.jpg
№ 204450
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 591 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/50vqk4xu1vsd2hw184ctc5iyhkvj7wqw.jpeg
№ 192685
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/ir9a640n6oled3w88iwdi7px75bc6bbb.jpg
№ 180126
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
640 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56b/1088_820_2/cawg57hx52jctxaokyz0l803jfi533qx.jpg
№ 123068
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
Interesting