Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 204450

204450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41d/1920_1080_2/stiv2as6yci0us8w33epzfttidvbkqrx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and the coastal area. The facility combines high-quality construction, functional layout and modern engineering solutions, which makes it an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

The house is built of reinforced concrete construction using modern building materials and technologies. The decoration uses high-quality ceramic coatings, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, marble staircase elements and modern interior solutions. The windows and sliding doors are made of aluminum with double glazing, providing heat and sound insulation. The kitchen is equipped with modern kitchen cabinets with granite worktops, built-in cupboards, high-quality plumbing and a solar water heating system with a reservoir and a pressurized water supply system. The house provides preparation for the installation of air conditioning and electric central heating, as well as a fireplace with marble trim.

The terraces and exterior areas are well-maintained, and the interior spaces are distinguished by high-quality finishes and thoughtful space allocation. This house is a modern and energy efficient housing in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№204450
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
591 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
845 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
775 000 EUR + VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:30
204450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting