Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 180126

180126
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/462/ir9a640n6oled3w88iwdi7px75bc6bbb.jpg
386
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:

Apartment for sale (penthouse), located in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The property is located 300 meters from the sandy beach, with stunning sea views. Close to the public green area, Aplha Mega supermarket, and also close to Limassol Marina marina. A VRV air conditioning system, high-quality plumbing and a kitchen are installed. Storage room, covered veranda. Covered parking. The title is ready.

Read more
Object
№180126
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2018
Distance to the sea:
300 m
640 000 EUR + VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:01
180126
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/gtjyvphalog941bz3zaru9iz1cv45fxe.jpg
№ 171489
Total area: 194 m2
1 960 000 EUR+VAT
10 103 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
Interesting