Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123068

123068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56b/cawg57hx52jctxaokyz0l803jfi533qx.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex. All apartments comply with energy efficiency category A, solar thermal system for water, pressurized water supply system, air conditioners in all apartments, full floor heating in apartments on the 4th floor, photovoltaic panel for apartments on the 4th floor, thermal aluminum system, doorbell with video cameras, solar panels for public places lead to lower fees utility bills, provision of electric vehicle charging stations, alarm system, 2 luxury elevators.

Read more
Object
№123068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:15
123068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
№ 213150
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/2d072xltuv2dt6gz4x4lxkwqpf4vlobx.jpeg
№ 204655
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
№ 201602
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 500 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
Interesting