Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193690

193690
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a8/ru2wyqkj5nwumty7d0rhrgnpuzzcalzr.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agia Fyla Limassol. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is a small private garden and a roof garden for the apartments on the third floor. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№193690
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
367 000 EUR + VAT
3 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:52
193690
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/8xqdqb80oex7kdcbx8p2c5wxrge7hwht.jpg
№ 202754
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/zahtdmomo0icx3xhfbt0u18wpc6ie2bx.jpg
№ 175912
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/85q1d548i820tlqktv5q07gfz0pwou1u.jpg
№ 171572
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
Interesting