Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171572

171572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f0d/85q1d548i820tlqktv5q07gfz0pwou1u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views, located in the area of Agios Tychonas (Limassol). Spacious layout. Ceramic tiles in toilets and bathrooms. Water supply for underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality sanitary ware from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. Communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№171572
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:42
171572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207469
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87e/kzmrl070isq9ci2c8vqwxlotq00keijj.jpg
№ 207184
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198284
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/25ih41a7j4uczfmsk9zeb2z19h1vh039.jpg
№ 193060
Plot Size: 2280 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
132 EUR/m2
Interesting