Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 175912

175912
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1920_1080_2/zahtdmomo0icx3xhfbt0u18wpc6ie2bx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Town Center Paphos. The complex has apartments with 1, 2 or 3 bedrooms, ideal for families, couples and those who appreciate space and convenience. All apartments are equipped with covered balconies.

The apartments are of high quality construction and decoration. Double glazed windows are installed, providing excellent sound and thermal insulation. Underfloor heating. The heating and cooling system based on a heat pump guarantees an optimal microclimate at any time of the year.

A photovoltaic system is installed. Parking is provided, including with chargers for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№175912
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:42
175912
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207469
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87e/kzmrl070isq9ci2c8vqwxlotq00keijj.jpg
№ 207184
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/hw5cftoqdvk8rjcgscm84tyjtw2vhqnh.jpg
№ 198284
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/25ih41a7j4uczfmsk9zeb2z19h1vh039.jpg
№ 193060
Plot Size: 2280 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
132 EUR/m2
Interesting