Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193369

193369
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1920_1080_2/0jdx1g43eazr73kq44rua9bs263u02q0.jpeg
Description:

Spacious 3 bedroom apartment for sale. Ideal for a family or investment. Located in the developed area of Strovolos, Nicosia, within walking distance of public transport, shops and supermarkets. The apartment is decorated in a modern style with spacious rooms and large windows, which provides natural light and a beautiful view from the windows. The apartment has a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. All rooms are equipped with a modern heating system and air conditioning, as well as spacious closets. The building in which the apartment is located has its own infrastructure, which includes parking, elevators, bicycle storage facilities and much more.

Read more
Object
№193369
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
509 000 EUR + VAT
2 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:41
193369
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60e/1088_820_2/bauukiwh55v53qi94158g6b0t7lexbhk.jpg
№ 192976
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134148
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
Interesting