Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 134148

134148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern residential complex located in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is located in one of the most comfortable areas of the city — next to the picturesque Alsos Forest Park, creating ideal conditions for living and recreation. The building is designed in a modern architectural style, combining elegance, functionality and a high level of comfort. Spacious and bright apartments, high-quality materials and thoughtful layouts provide a cozy atmosphere for those who appreciate style, convenience and a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№134148
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:29
134148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ba/1088_820_2/vcqnh5vyd4t0uv6fn34mhef4nbpj3gdq.jpg
№ 213558
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208959
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
521 500 EUR+VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ee/1088_820_2/gws2544w586m5ge12gujjn8l5b56e9yd.jpeg
№ 208183
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 000 EUR
21 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/102/1088_820_2/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
№ 164987
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
Interesting