Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 192976

192976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60e/1920_1080_2/bauukiwh55v53qi94158g6b0t7lexbhk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, in a modern low-rise residential complex, where stylish architecture, comfort and privacy are combined. The project includes only a few premium apartments, which creates a calm atmosphere and a high level of quality of living.

The apartment offers a bright open floor plan, modern finishes and a private balcony. The space is designed in such a way as to provide maximum natural light and comfort in everyday life. For year-round convenience, underfloor heating and a VRF climate control system are provided, allowing you to maintain an ideal temperature regardless of the season. The building is built in accordance with Class A energy efficiency standards, which reduces maintenance costs and ensures an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The complex is located in the central part of the Universal district. There is a gym, pharmacy, supermarket, restaurants and schools within walking distance — everything you need for a comfortable and comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№192976
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
4 086 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:36
192976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Interesting