Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 192694

192694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f8/pm4p62effhguskf5b2vjl6ufr8375t7t.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction with sea views, located in a quiet area of Agioas Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 20 single apartments, 43 double apartments, 18 three-bedroom apartments and 9 villas. The project includes a large swimming pool, a gym, landscaped gardens, a playground for children. A minute's walk to the best schools in Limassol.

Construction of the project will begin in January 2025, so now there are special reduced prices. According to analysts' expectations, after the completion of construction, the value of real estate will increase by 27%. An ideal investment. Project readiness - December 2027

Read more
Object
№192694
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:19
192694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 210650
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 105 000 EUR+VAT
9 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/xyjzqe9t94s5ze146bv2c4hn5mcii2q7.jpg
№ 207907
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/f4rjs7nvoz9bfw0coqi3qw61a0j3txf0.jpg
№ 206983
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
604 500 EUR+VAT
4 112 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/780/1088_820_2/tl6rrzsewowsvnhshhggjb7wug1x0y6w.jpg
№ 115235
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 556 EUR/m2
Interesting