Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 115235

115235
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/780/1920_1080_2/tl6rrzsewowsvnhshhggjb7wug1x0y6w.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

New apartments for sale in Pano Pafos in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The building is built of high-quality materials. Solar panels are installed on the roof. There are only 6 apartments in the building. Underground parking spaces. The complex is located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№115235
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:14
115235
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/nq81pncoh727ihjotbz6ua8xadedla6c.jpeg
№ 212187
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
Interesting