Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 192387

192387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/02b/vhntu66ibm59rwp7q1zfu7dcj2zm2jwk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden of 50 m2 in a new residential building in Vergina, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. 10 minutes drive to Mackenzie Beach.

Read more
Object
№192387
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:19
192387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202903
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/lc7otqrnickdql4ohurvlmqd39h8icu3.jpg
№ 81512
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
11 324 EUR/m2
Interesting