Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 81512

81512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bb/lc7otqrnickdql4ohurvlmqd39h8icu3.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 2 bedroom apartment in a world class complex with stunning sea views on the 8th floor. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with a Smart Home system, VRV, underfloor heating, security system, wooden parquet, all necessary kitchen electrical appliances. The apartment has 2 main bathrooms, 1 guest, a large veranda with fantastic sea views and access from all rooms. Facilities of the complex: 24-hour concierge service, outdoor infinity pool, indoor pool, SPA, gym, changing rooms, showers, sauna, steam bath, restaurant, etc.

Read more
Object
№81512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
26
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 540 000 EUR + VAT
11 324 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:19
81512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202903
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
Interesting