Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205084

205084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205084
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:16
205084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
№ 213150
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/2d072xltuv2dt6gz4x4lxkwqpf4vlobx.jpeg
№ 204655
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
№ 201602
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 500 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
Interesting