Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190782

190782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81a/sox5jb7mi80wx117xzo6vfc12imymogw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Spiros Kiprianou, Larnaca. The complex consists of 2 buildings and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. It offers 2 stylish bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious covered veranda with an area of 20+6 m2. The building has an elevator. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The following elements can be installed for an additional fee, depending on the progress of the project and availability: plasterboard ceilings, purchase and installation of air conditioners, underfloor heating, mosquito net on aluminum openings, home automation, security and fire alarm systems, installation of car charging stations, photovoltaic system. The entire infrastructure is nearby. The sea is a 3-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№190782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:57
190782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
№ 180093
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01c/1088_820_2/6lz4b5zf2g61000e4jtpkcey07ksjbo8.jpg
№ 172876
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting