Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 180093

180093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
Description:

Two-storey office space in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. The office offers a large open-plan area and enclosed office spaces. There is also a covered underground parking for 5 cars, a server room, and a kitchen.

Read more
Object
№180093
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
370 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Internal area:
362 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:28
180093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Interesting