Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 172876

172876
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01c/1920_1080_2/6lz4b5zf2g61000e4jtpkcey07ksjbo8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. This residential complex, located just a 2-minute drive from the sea, occupies a prestigious corner plot in a quiet coastal location. The project has been carefully designed to combine modern architecture, functional living spaces and practicality, while preserving the surrounding natural beauty.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of the building is class A.

Building features: spacious balconies/terraces with sea views; modern facade using high-quality materials; 1 minute drive from A3 motorway; 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№172876
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:57
172876
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
№ 180093
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
Interesting