Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190154

190154
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1920_1080_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190154
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-16T04:37
190154
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/d3r0slo2zigkixbqqrgcuw41a4vmr5ub.jpg
№ 212681
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
15 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/999/1088_820_2/mjtvq011xljgdhc6psnkg2lcfzr553s7.jpg
№ 204225
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
№ 187184
Plot Size: 2424 m2
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 181227
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 500 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
367 000 EUR
Interesting