Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204225

204225
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/999/1920_1080_2/mjtvq011xljgdhc6psnkg2lcfzr553s7.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The house offers a choice of single and double apartments, spacious open-plan spaces, large windows and fully covered verandas that seamlessly combine indoor and outdoor spaces.

The complex meets strict Class A energy efficiency standards by integrating advanced thermal insulation and eco-friendly building systems that reduce utility costs and minimize environmental impacts. Each apartment has the possibility of charging electric vehicles, high-quality thermal and moisture insulation. High-quality eco-friendly materials were used in the construction. There is a fenced entrance, private parking and landscaped public areas.

The complex, located in a new residential area of Limassol, is in a privileged location next to a public park. Schools, infrastructure facilities, and direct connections to the city's main streets and highways are just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№204225
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
1 885 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:36
204225
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/d3r0slo2zigkixbqqrgcuw41a4vmr5ub.jpg
№ 212681
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
15 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
№ 187184
Plot Size: 2424 m2
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 181227
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 500 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
367 000 EUR
Interesting