Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187184

187184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
307
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Kolossi, Limassol. The field is situated at the deistance 2700 meters south of highway and 4500 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 37 meters. It falls into planning zone H2 with building density 90%, coverage 50%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№187184
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2424 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:36
187184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/d3r0slo2zigkixbqqrgcuw41a4vmr5ub.jpg
№ 212681
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
15 968 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 181227
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 500 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
367 000 EUR
Interesting