Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190153

190153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1920_1080_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190153
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:26
190153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1088_820_2/aqf0k1i46vepkh25o8b5z3n1qek5m40r.jpg
№ 209601
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204561
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d1/fveo0ghqhat9sur2yee7yk1n0y32jgfm.jpg
№ 204052
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
530 000 EUR
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203533
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
5 745 EUR/m2
Interesting