Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204052

204052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d1/fveo0ghqhat9sur2yee7yk1n0y32jgfm.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom maisonette in Limassol, near Amara Hotel. After renovation, new furniture, air conditioning, heating.

Read more
Object
№204052
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
530 000 EUR
2 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:26
204052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1088_820_2/aqf0k1i46vepkh25o8b5z3n1qek5m40r.jpg
№ 209601
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204561
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203533
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
5 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/xqrob5zoejc0suwsz1fveliv1mna4zhm.jpg
№ 189540
Unobstructed Sea View
Total area: 406 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2781 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 296 EUR/m2
Interesting