Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190142

190142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1920_1080_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190142
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
2026-06-17T03:59
190142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202978
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/rk3dghx1virzlli7jfusa2df7cwdxvnj.jpeg
№ 202905
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186762
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b13/1088_820_2/i7x7sn9jl42mgl8m4hbe49olul69m0nv.jpg
№ 113907
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
Interesting